Timetable

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Kinder Dance
Studio 3
9:00 am
9:45 am
Teacher: Ella
9:15 am
9:30 am
Baby Jam
Studio 3
9:30 am
10:00 am
Teacher: Sharron
9:45 am
Mini Acrobatics
Studio 2
9:45 am
10:15 am
Teacher: Dee
10:00 am
Kinder Dance
Studio 3
10:00 am
10:45 am
Teacher: Sharron
10:15 am
Beginners
Studio 3
10:15 am
11:00 am
Teacher: Ella
10:30 am
10:45 am
Beginners
Studio 3
10:45 am
11:30 am
Teacher: Sharron
11:00 am
11:15 am
Mini Hip Hop
Studio 3
11:15 am
11:45 am
Teacher: Nicole
11:30 am
4:15 pm
Kinder Dance
Studio: 3
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Teacher: Nicole
4:30 pm
4:45 pm

Tuesday

  • Kinder Dance Studio: 3
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Baby Jam Studio 3
    9:30 am - 10:00 am
  • Kinder Dance Studio 3
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
  • Beginners Studio 3
    10:45 am - 11:30 am

Saturday

  • Kinder Dance Studio 3
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
  • Mini Acrobatics Studio 2
    9:45 am - 10:15 am
  • Beginners Studio 3
    10:15 am - 11:00 am
  • Mini Hip Hop Studio 3
    11:15 am - 11:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:15 am
Prep Acrobatics
Studio 2
9:15 am
9:45 am
Teacher: Dee
9:30 am
9:45 am
Prep Dance
Studio 1
9:45 am
10:30 am
Teacher: Sharron
10:00 am
10:15 am
4:15 pm
Prep Dance
Studio 3
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Teacher: Nicole
4:30 pm
4:45 pm

Monday

  • Prep Dance Studio 3
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm

Saturday

  • Prep Acrobatics Studio 2
    9:15 am - 9:45 am
  • Prep Dance Studio 1
    9:45 am - 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Grade 1-2 Ballet
Studio 1
9:00 am
9:45 am
Teacher: Sharron
9:15 am
9:30 am
9:45 am
Grade 1-2 Tap
Studio 3
9:45 am
10:15 am
Teacher: Ella
10:00 am
10:15 am
Grade 1-2 Acrobatics
Studio 2
10:15 am
11:00 am
Teacher: Dee
10:30 am
10:45 am
11:00 am
Grade 1-2 Jazz
Studio 2
11:00 am
11:45 am
Teacher: Ella
11:15 am
11:30 am
11:45 am
Grade 1-2 Hip Hop
Studio 2
11:45 am
12:30 pm
Teacher: Nicole
12:00 pm
12:15 pm
4:15 pm
Grade 1-2 Jazz
Studio 1
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Teacher: Sharron
Grade 1-2 Acrobatics
Studio 2
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Teacher: Dee
Hip Hop Crew - Junior (8-12)
Studio 2
4:15 pm
5:15 pm
Teacher: Dee
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
Grade 1-2 Hip Hop
Studio 3
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Teacher: Nicole
Grade 1-2 Ballet
Studio 1
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Teacher: Ella
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Grade 1-4 Boys Hip Hop
Studio 3
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Teacher: Ricki
5:45 pm
Grade 1-2 Contemporary
Studio 3
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Teacher: Ricki
Grade 1-2 Tap
Studio 3
5:45 pm
6:15 pm
Teacher: Nicole
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
Acrobatics Extension
Studio 2
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Teacher: Dee
6:45 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

  • Grade 1-2 Jazz Studio 1
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Grade 1-2 Hip Hop Studio 3
    5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Grade 1-2 Contemporary Studio 3
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Grade 1-2 Acrobatics Studio 2
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Grade 1-2 Ballet Studio 1
    5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Grade 1-2 Tap Studio 3
    5:45 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Acrobatics Extension Studio 2
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Wednesday

  • Hip Hop Crew - Junior (8-12) Studio 2
    4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Grade 1-4 Boys Hip Hop Studio 3
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

Saturday

  • Grade 1-2 Ballet Studio 1
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
  • Grade 1-2 Tap Studio 3
    9:45 am - 10:15 am
  • Grade 1-2 Acrobatics Studio 2
    10:15 am - 11:00 am
  • Grade 1-2 Jazz Studio 2
    11:00 am - 11:45 am
  • Grade 1-2 Hip Hop Studio 2
    11:45 am - 12:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:30 am
Grade 3-4 Hip Hop
Studio 1
10:30 am
11:15 am
Teacher: Nicole
10:45 am
11:00 am
11:15 am
Grade 3-4 Jazz
Studio 1
11:15 am
12:00 pm
Teacher: Sharron
11:30 am
11:45 am
12:00 pm
Grade 3-4 Contemporary
Studio 1
12:00 pm
12:45 pm
Teacher: Ella
12:15 pm
12:30 pm
4:15 pm
Grade 3-4 Ballet
Studio 1
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Teacher: Ella
Hip Hop Crew - Junior (8-12)
Studio 2
4:15 pm
5:15 pm
Teacher: Dee
Grade 3-4 Jazz
Studio 2
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Teacher: Sharron
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
Grade 3-4 Tap
Studio 3
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Teacher: Nicole
Grade 3-4 Hip Hop
Studio 2
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Teacher: Nicole
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
Grade 1-4 Boys Hip Hop
Studio 3
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Teacher: Ricki
5:45 pm
Grade 3-4 Acrobatics
Studio 2
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Teacher: Dee
Grade 3-4 Contemporary
Studio 3
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Teacher: Nicole
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
Acrobatics Extension
Studio 2
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Teacher: Dee
6:45 pm
7:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Grade 3-4 Ballet Studio 1
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Grade 3-4 Tap Studio 3
    5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Grade 3-4 Acrobatics Studio 2
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Acrobatics Extension Studio 2
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Wednesday

  • Hip Hop Crew - Junior (8-12) Studio 2
    4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Grade 1-4 Boys Hip Hop Studio 3
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

Thursday

  • Grade 3-4 Jazz Studio 2
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Grade 3-4 Hip Hop Studio 2
    5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Grade 3-4 Contemporary Studio 3
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm

Saturday

  • Grade 3-4 Hip Hop Studio 1
    10:30 am - 11:15 am
  • Grade 3-4 Jazz Studio 1
    11:15 am - 12:00 pm
  • Grade 3-4 Contemporary Studio 1
    12:00 pm - 12:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:15 pm
Hip Hop Crew - Junior (8-12)
Studio 2
4:15 pm
5:15 pm
Teacher: Dee
Grade 5-6 Jazz
Studio 1
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
Teacher: Nicole
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
Grade 5-6 Acrobatics
Studio 2
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Teacher: Dee
Grade 5-6 Hip Hop
Studio 1
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
Teacher: Dee
5:15 pm
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
Grade 5+ Ballet
Studio 1
5:45 pm
6:45 pm
Teacher: Ella

Acrobatics Extension
Studio 2
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Teacher: Dee

Grade 5+ Tap
Studio 1
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Teacher: Ella
Grade 5-6 Hip Hop
Studio 1
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Teacher: Jaylee
Grade 5-6 Contemporary
Studio 2
5:45 pm
6:30 pm
Teacher: Sharron
6:00 pm
6:15 pm
6:30 pm
Grade 5+ Boys Hip Hop
Studio 3
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Teacher: Jaylee

Grade 5-6 Jazz
Studio 1
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Teacher: Nicole
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
7:15 pm
Grade 5-6 Contemporary
Studio 1
7:15 pm
8:00 pm
Teacher: Ricki
7:30 pm
7:45 pm

Tuesday

  • Grade 5-6 Acrobatics Studio 2
    5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Grade 5+ Ballet Studio 1
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Acrobatics Extension Studio 2
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Grade 5+ Tap Studio 1
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Hip Hop Crew - Junior (8-12) Studio 2
    4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Grade 5-6 Hip Hop Studio 1
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Grade 5+ Boys Hip Hop Studio 3
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Grade 5-6 Jazz Studio 1
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Grade 5-6 Contemporary Studio 1
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

Thursday

  • Grade 5-6 Jazz Studio 1
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Grade 5-6 Hip Hop Studio 1
    5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Grade 5-6 Contemporary Studio 2
    5:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 pm
Year 7-8 Jazz
Studio 2
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Teacher: Ella
4:15 pm
4:30 pm
4:45 pm
5:00 pm
Year 7-8 Contemporary
Studio 2
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Teacher: Sharron

Year 9-12 Jazz
Studio 1
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Teacher: Ella
5:15 pm
Year 7-8 Hip Hop
Studio 2
5:15 pm
6:15 pm
Teacher: Dee
5:30 pm
5:45 pm
Grade 5+ Ballet
Studio 1
5:45 pm
6:45 pm
Teacher: Ella

Acrobatics Extension
Studio 2
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Teacher: Dee

Grade 5+ Tap
Studio 1
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
Teacher: Ella

Year 7-12 Acrobatics
Studio 2
7:15 pm
8:00 pm
Teacher: Dee
Hip Hop Crew - Young Guns (13-15)
Studio 1
5:45 pm
6:45 pm
Teacher: Dee
6:00 pm
Year 7-8 Hip Hop
Studio 2
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Teacher: Chantelle

Year 9-12 Contemporary
Studio 1
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Teacher: Jaylee
6:15 pm
Year 7-8 Contemporary
Studio 2
6:15 pm
7:15 pm
Teacher: Ricki

Grade 5+ Boys Hip Hop
Studio 3
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Teacher: Jaylee
6:30 pm
6:45 pm
7:00 pm
Year 9-12 Hip Hop
Studio 2
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Teacher: Chantelle
Hip Hop Crew - Varsity (16-18)
Studio 1
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Teacher: Dee
7:15 pm
Year 7-8 Jazz
Studio 2
7:15 pm
8:15 pm
Teacher: Jaylee
7:30 pm
7:45 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

  • Year 7-8 Jazz Studio 2
    4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Year 7-8 Contemporary Studio 2
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Year 9-12 Jazz Studio 1
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Year 7-8 Hip Hop Studio 2
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Year 9-12 Contemporary Studio 1
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Year 9-12 Hip Hop Studio 2
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Grade 5+ Ballet Studio 1
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Acrobatics Extension Studio 2
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Grade 5+ Tap Studio 1
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Year 7-12 Acrobatics Studio 2
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Year 7-8 Hip Hop Studio 2
    5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Year 7-8 Contemporary Studio 2
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Grade 5+ Boys Hip Hop Studio 3
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Year 7-8 Jazz Studio 2
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm

Thursday

  • Hip Hop Crew - Young Guns (13-15) Studio 1
    5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Hip Hop Crew - Varsity (16-18) Studio 1
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 pm
Adult Contemporary (Term)
Studio 1
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Teacher: Sharron

Adult Hip Hop (Casual)
Studio 3
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Teacher: Jaylee
Adult Jazz (Term)
Studio 2
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Teacher: Sharron
7:15 pm
Adult Contemporary (Casual)
Studio 3
7:15 pm
8:15 pm
Teacher: Nicole
7:30 pm
Adult Tap (Casual)
Studio 1
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Teacher: Ella

Adult Commercial (Casual)
Studio 2
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Teacher: Dee
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
Adult Hip Hop (Term)
Studio 2
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Teacher: Chantelle
Adult Tap (Term)
Studio 2
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Teacher: Sharron

Hip Hop Crew - Open (18+)
Studio 1
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
Teacher: Dee
8:15 pm
8:30 pm
8:45 pm

Monday

  • Adult Contemporary (Term) Studio 1
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Adult Hip Hop (Casual) Studio 3
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Adult Hip Hop (Term) Studio 2
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Adult Tap (Casual) Studio 1
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Adult Commercial (Casual) Studio 2
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Adult Contemporary (Casual) Studio 3
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm

Thursday

  • Adult Jazz (Term) Studio 2
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Adult Tap (Term) Studio 2
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Hip Hop Crew - Open (18+) Studio 1
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
No classes available!